Casulo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check