CatalinMarcu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
19
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
51
Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom
2023, in 1 top list -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
21
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Crowned and Dangerous
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
7
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
40
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
32
Focus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Imaginaerum
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
25
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51