CatalinMarcu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
39
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
45
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check