CatalinMarcu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
4
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
19
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
26
Crowned and Dangerous
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
29
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
31
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
33
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29