Catsfabs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fifty Shades of Black
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
6
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Yesterday
2019, in 1 top list -
9
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
13
After We Collided
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
After
2019, in 0 top lists -
15
The Last Letter from Your Lover
2021, in 0 top lists -
16
Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham...
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kabir Singh
2019, in 0 top lists -
18
The Bye Bye Man
2017, in 0 top lists- stacy+title
- horror
- thriller
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
19
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Late Night
2019, in 0 top lists -
22
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
23
The Last Duel
2021, in 1 top list