Caulfield.13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check