CCNeale's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
5
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Los olvidados
1950 — a.k.a. The Young and the Damned, in 25 top lists Check -
7
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check