Cday130's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check