Cdesha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check