Cdoger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28