Cej4x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Alamo
1960, in 1 top list Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75