CElia_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
14
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
I Could Never Be Your Woman
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Second Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31