Cellophane_eyes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112