Cellophane_eyes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Fair Game
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check