Cellophane_eyes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Head Over Heels
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check