Cellophane_eyes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
26
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
46
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Chain Reaction
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
87
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check