CenizaPura's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
7
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
23
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39