CenizaPura's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
39
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
29
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
32
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
31
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
33
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
27
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39