Chaddjacobs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
High-Rise
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Catacombs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Forsaken
2001 — a.k.a. Desert Vampires, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Curtains
1983, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Forest
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ich seh, Ich seh
2014 — a.k.a. Goodnight Mommy, in 1 top list Check -
16
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Holding the Man
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ouija
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Last Witch Hunter
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 155