Chadwijs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check