Chammie80's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Phantom
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check