ChaoticArtist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67