Chariot13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Murder by Numbers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Audrey Rose
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Frágiles
2005 — a.k.a. Fragile, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Medium Raw: Night of the Wolf
2010 Check -
11
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check