Charlesnegrini's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Zombi 2
1979 — a.k.a. Zombie, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
25
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74