CharlieTT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
His Trust: The Faithful Devotion and...
1911, in 1 top list Check -
12
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check