Chavala's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Namesake
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check