Chica703's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
4
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
2017, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The War of the Roses
1989, in 1 top list Check -
22
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112