Chica703's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
13
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
70
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
69
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
107
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112