Chica703's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
77
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
44
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
94
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
69
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
86
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
107
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
109
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
1965 — a.k.a. The Leather Girls, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
103
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112