Chica703's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
97
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
13
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
105
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
70
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
93
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
44
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
104
La Belle Noiseuse
1991 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Troublemaker, in 11 top lists Check -
94
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
59
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Duel in the Sun
1946, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Sang sattawat
2006 — a.k.a. Syndromes and a Century, in 6 top lists Check -
109
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
1965 — a.k.a. The Leather Girls, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
110
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112