Chica703's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
98
Reilly: Ace of Spies
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
104
La Belle Noiseuse
1991 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Troublemaker, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
79
The Life and Crimes of William Palmer
1998 Check -
14
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Il Casanova di Federico Fellini
1976 — a.k.a. Fellini's Casanova, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
69
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
84
F9
2021 — a.k.a. F9: The Fast Saga, in 1 top list -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
54
El sol del membrillo
1992 — a.k.a. The Quince Tree Sun, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
100
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists -
105
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Duel in the Sun
1946, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112