Chica703's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Pushing Tin
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Dr. T and the Women
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Tribute
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
95
Drowning by Numbers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The War of the Roses
1989, in 1 top list Check -
32
Leatherheads
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Oscar
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Fame
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Heartbreak Kid
1972, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Forces of Nature
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
29
Joe Versus the Volcano
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
111
Inspector Clouseau
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Wishful Thinking
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28