Chica703's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
53
The Ambassador
1984 — a.k.a. Peacemaker, in 0 top lists Check -
13
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
22
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
104
La Belle Noiseuse
1991 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Troublemaker, in 11 top lists Check -
85
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Blue City
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Body Double
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
67
Carbon Copy
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Il Casanova di Federico Fellini
1976 — a.k.a. Fellini's Casanova, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
39
Color of Night
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
73
The Corruptor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Cremaster 1
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
57
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
23
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Dr. T and the Women
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112