Chica703's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
2017, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Man on Fire
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Corruptor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
76
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
77
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Rollerball
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
89
Blue City
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
99
Hard Cash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Split Second
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
109
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
1965 — a.k.a. The Leather Girls, in 8 top lists Check