Chica703's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
35
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Terminal Man
1974, in 1 top list Check -
63
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
81
Rollerball
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
86
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check