Chica703's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
2017, in 1 top list Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Fair Game
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Man on Fire
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Rainbow Drive
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Ten Little Indians
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Terminal Man
1974, in 1 top list Check -
64
Suspicions
1995 Check -
80
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
93
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
99
Hard Cash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
110
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check