ChickenFingaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Passion
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check