Chickensarecool's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
41
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check