Chickenshitmchammers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
9
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
17
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41