Chidambaram85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
4
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Charlie's Angels
2019, in 0 top lists -
6
Yes Day
2021, in 0 top lists