ChillerC500s's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Kunsten å tenke negativt
2006 — a.k.a. The Art of Negative Thinking, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Lønsj
2008 — a.k.a. Cold Lunch, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Runaway Train
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Uncertainty
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check