Chimaywithbeer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
14
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Klute
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
16
All That Heaven Allows
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check