Chong yi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Make Way for Tomorrow
1937, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Yukinojô henge
1963 — a.k.a. An Actor's Revenge, in 7 top lists Check -
12
W.R. - Misterije organizma
1971 — a.k.a. WR: Mysteries of the Organism, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Il portiere di notte
1974 — a.k.a. The Night Porter, in 5 top lists Check