Chris H's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Rudy
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check