Chris.C's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cilada.com
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Heartstopper
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Under the Mountain
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Anaconda: Offspring
2008 — a.k.a. Anaconda 3: Offspring, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Haunted House
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Diário de um Exorcista - Zero
2016, in 0 top lists -
15
México Bárbaro
2014 — a.k.a. Barbarous Mexico, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check