Chris57455's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Derailed
2002, in 0 top lists Check