ChrisAbreu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
5
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ligeia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Larry Crowne
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73