Christoephar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Hector and the Search for Happiness
2014, in 0 top lists Check