Chrisy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
In the Bedroom
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
11
Les carabiniers
1963 — a.k.a. The Soldiers, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Bad Biology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
16
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Blood: The Last Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
La sindrome di Stendhal
1996 — a.k.a. The Stendhal Syndrome, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Angel
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Feed
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33