Chrisy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Angel
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bad Biology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Blood: The Last Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Les carabiniers
1963 — a.k.a. The Soldiers, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Feed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
1
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
In the Bedroom
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
31
La lengua asesina
1996 — a.k.a. The Killer Tongue, in 0 top lists Check -
20
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
My Name Is Modesty: A Modesty Blaise Adventure
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
No Blade of Grass
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
2
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33